Omloop Het Nieuwsblad : classement complet

1 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 4:55:06
2 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:00
3 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale – Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
4 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:45
5 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:52
6 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:52
7 Oliver Naesen (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:52
8 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:52
9 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:00:56
10 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:58
11 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:00:58
12 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:58
13 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:00:58
14 Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Quick Step Floors 0:00:58
15 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto – Soudal 0:01:02
16 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica – Scott 0:02:41
17 Marcus Burghardt (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:02:41
18 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNL – Jumbo 0:02:44
19 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:02:44
20 Arnaud Démare (Fra) FDJ 0:02:44
21 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:02:44
22 Michael Schär (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:02:44
23 Justin Jules (Fra) WB Veranclassic – Aqua Protect 0:02:44
24 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:02:44
25 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNL – Jumbo 0:02:44
26 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 0:02:44
27 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:02:44
28 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale – Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:02:44
29 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto – Soudal 0:02:59
30 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:02:59
31 Benoît Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo – Vital Concept 0:02:59
32 Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic – Aqua Protect 0:02:59
33 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij 0:02:59
34 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team 0:02:59
35 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain – Merida 0:02:59
36 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:02:59
37 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:02:59
38 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale – Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:02:59
39 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:02:59
40 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica – Scott 0:02:59
41 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij 0:02:59
42 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ 0:02:59
43 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij 0:02:59
44 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL – Jumbo 0:02:59
45 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) BMC Racing Team 0:02:59
46 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky 0:02:59
47 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek – Segafredo 0:02:59
48 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 0:02:59
49 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Orica – Scott 0:02:59
50 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica – Scott 0:02:59
51 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick Step Floors 0:02:59
52 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:03:07
53 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie 0:03:07
54 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:04:36
55 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNL – Jumbo 0:04:36
56 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:04:36
57 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team Katusha – Alpecin 0:04:37
58 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport 0:04:42
59 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto – Soudal 0:05:26
60 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vérandas Willems – Crelan 0:05:26
61 Stefan Küng (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:07:45
62 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:07:45
63 Christoph Pfingsten (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:07:45
64 Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:07:45
65 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:07:45
66 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:07:45
67 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:07:45
68 Huub Duijn (Ned) Vérandas Willems – Crelan 0:07:45
69 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:07:49
70 Christian Knees (GER) Team Sky 0:07:49
71 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij 0:07:49
72 Martin Elmiger (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:07:49
73 Grégory Rast (SUI) Trek – Segafredo 0:07:49
74 Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic – Aqua Protect 0:07:49
75 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:07:49
76 Hugo Houle (Can) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:07:49
77 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto – Soudal 0:07:49
78 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 0:07:49
79 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie 0:07:49
80 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Fortuneo – Vital Concept 0:07:49
81 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale – Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:07:49
82 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale – Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:09:09
83 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:09:09
84 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:09:09
85 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy 0:09:09
86 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:09:09
87 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:09:09
88 Andreas Schillinger (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:09:09
89 Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic – Aqua Protect 0:09:09
90 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Vérandas Willems – Crelan 0:09:09
91 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Bahrain – Merida 0:09:09
92 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale – Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:09:09
93 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie 0:09:09
94 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ 0:09:09
95 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic – Aqua Protect 0:09:09
96 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNL – Jumbo 0:09:09
97 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:09:16
98 Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:09:17
99 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNL – Jumbo 0:09:17
100 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo – Vital Concept 0:09:17
101 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:11:37
102 Tony Martin (GER) Team Katusha – Alpecin 0:11:37
103 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Katusha – Alpecin 0:11:37
104 Boris Vallée (Bel) Fortuneo – Vital Concept 0:11:37
105 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky 0:11:37
106 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:11:37
107 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport 0:11:37
108 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ 0:11:37
109 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport 0:11:37
110 Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo – Vital Concept 0:11:37
111 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:11:37
112 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica – Scott 0:11:37
113 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 0:11:37
114 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:11:37
115 Tom Scully (NZl) Cannondale – Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:11:37
116 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo – Vital Concept 0:13:01
DNF Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale – Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
DNF Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie
DNF Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
DNF Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie
DNF Ryan Anderson (Can) Direct Energie
DNF Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
DNF Leigh Howard (Aus) Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Truls Korsæth (Nor) Astana Pro Team
DNF Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
DNF Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
DNF Aviv Yechzkel (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step Floors
DNF Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora – Hansgrohe
DNF Mihkel Räim (Est) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Benjamin Perry (Can) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ
DNF Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe
DNF Tyler Williams (USA) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
DNF Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto – Soudal
DNF Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
DNF Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto – Soudal
DNF Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
DNF Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto – Soudal
DNF Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
DNF James Shaw (GBr) Lotto – Soudal
DNF Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
DNF Hamish Schreurs (NZl) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora – Hansgrohe
DNF Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
DNF Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain – Merida
DNF Christophe Prémont (Bel) Vérandas Willems – Crelan
DNF Dries De Bondt (Bel) Vérandas Willems – Crelan
DNF Gaëtan Bille (Bel) Vérandas Willems – Crelan
DNF Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
DNF Lukas Spengler (SUI) WB Veranclassic – Aqua Protect
DNF Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb
DNF Max Walscheid (GER) Team Sunweb
DNF Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic – Aqua Protect
DNF Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Vérandas Willems – Crelan
DNF Jens Mouris (Ned) Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNL – Jumbo
DNF Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
DNF Matthias Brändle (AUT) Trek – Segafredo
DNF Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek – Segafredo
DNF Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky
DNF Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
DNF Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
DNF Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise
DNF Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise
DNF Aimé De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise
DNF Nico Denz (GER) Ag2r La Mondiale
DNF Julien Stassen (Bel) WB Veranclassic – Aqua Protect
DNF Erwann Corbel (Fra) Fortuneo – Vital Concept
DNF Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain – Merida
DNF Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain – Merida
DNF Ion Ander Insausti Irastorza (Esp) Bahrain – Merida
DNF David Per (Slo) Bahrain – Merida
DNF Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek – Segafredo
DNF Daniel McLay (GBr) Fortuneo – Vital Concept
DNF Julien Duval (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
DNF Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
DNF Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
DNF Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNL – Jumbo
DNF Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica – Scott
DNF Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain – Merida
DNF Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica – Scott
DNF Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Team Katusha – Alpecin
DNF Nils Politt (GER) Team Katusha – Alpecin
DNF Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Vérandas Willems – Crelan
DNF Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha – Alpecin
DNF Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha – Alpecin
DNF Michael Mørkøv (Den) Team Katusha – Alpecin
DNF Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
DNS Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij

Soyez le premier à commenter

Commenter

Votre e-mail ne sera pas publié.


*