Tour de Norvège #5 : classements complets

Classement de l’étape 5

1 Alexander Kamp (Dnk) Team Virtu Cycling 3:34:55
2 Eduard Prades Reverter (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
3 Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Joker Icopal 0:00:09
4 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 0:00:26
5 Justin Jules (Fra) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
6 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
7 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport
8 Alex Aranburu Deba (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
9 Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
10 Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
11 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
12 Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
13 Andreas Vangstad (Nor) Joker Icopal
14 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Tarteletto-Isorex
15 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
16 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
17 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky 0:00:34
18 Antonio Molina Canet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:00:39
19 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 0:00:41
20 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 0:00:44
21 Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
22 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:00:50
23 Krister Hagen (Nor) Team Coop 0:01:37
24 Kristian Aasvold (Nor) Team Coop
25 Paul Martens (Ger) LottoNL-Jumbo 0:01:54
26 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:02:56
27 Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
28 Jesper Schultz (Dnk) Team Virtu Cycling
29 Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Joker Icopal
30 Sergio Samitier Samitier (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
31 Timo Roosen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 0:03:43
32 Nick van der Lijke (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
33 Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:04:16
34 August Jensen (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy
35 Niklas Larsen (Dnk) Team Virtu Cycling
36 Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Joker Icopal 0:05:03
37 Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
38 Trond Håkon Trondsen (Nor) Team Coop
39 Antoine Warnier (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:05:05
40 Abram Stockman (Bel) Tarteletto-Isorex
41 Floris Gerts (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 0:05:07
42 Jon Irisarri Rincon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
43 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
44 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data 0:05:09
45 Sondre Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy
46 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 0:05:11
47 Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 0:05:12
48 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:06:01
49 Milan Menten (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
50 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
51 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
52 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
53 Hector Saez Benito (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
54 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) LottoNL-Jumbo 0:06:21
55 Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
56 Pawel Bernas (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:06:31
57 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky 0:09:08
58 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky
59 Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
60 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
61 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
62 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data 0:09:18
63 Håkon Lunder Aalrust (Nor) Team Coop
64 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
65 Øivind Lukkedal (Nor) Team Coop
66 Syver Wærsted (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
67 Torstein Træen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 0:09:34
68 Mark McNally (GBr) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:13:36
69 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
70 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
71 Boris Vallee (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
72 Torkil Veyhe (Dnk) Team Virtu Cycling
73 Robbert de Greef (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 0:13:44

Classement général final

1 Eduard Prades Reverter (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 20:47:57
2 Alexander Kamp (Dnk) Team Virtu Cycling 0:00:03
3 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data 0:00:12
4 Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Joker Icopal 0:00:21
5 Alex Aranburu Deba (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:00:28
6 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 0:00:29
7 Justin Jules (Fra) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:00:32
8 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:00:35
9 Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
10 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
11 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport
12 Andreas Vangstad (Nor) Joker Icopal 0:00:39
13 Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:00:42
14 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Tarteletto-Isorex
15 Antonio Molina Canet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:00:48
16 Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:00:53
17 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky 0:00:55
18 Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:00:56
19 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:00:59
20 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 0:01:02
21 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 0:01:05
22 Kristian Aasvold (Nor) Team Coop 0:01:46
23 Krister Hagen (Nor) Team Coop 0:01:49
24 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:02:15
25 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:03:07
26 Jesper Schultz (Dnk) Team Virtu Cycling 0:03:12
27 Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Joker Icopal 0:03:17
28 Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:03:31
29 Timo Roosen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 0:03:52
30 Nick van der Lijke (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 0:03:59
31 Niklas Larsen (Dnk) Team Virtu Cycling 0:04:25
32 Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:04:32
33 August Jensen (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy 0:04:37
34 Sondre Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy 0:04:55
35 Trond Håkon Trondsen (Nor) Team Coop 0:05:08
36 Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:05:12
37 Antoine Warnier (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
38 Abram Stockman (Bel) Tarteletto-Isorex 0:05:14
39 Jon Irisarri Rincon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:05:16
40 Floris Gerts (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
41 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data 0:05:25
42 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 0:05:28
43 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 0:05:31
44 Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Joker Icopal 0:05:35
45 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:06:10
46 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
47 Milan Menten (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
48 Paul Martens (Ger) LottoNL-Jumbo 0:06:19
49 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:06:22
50 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) LottoNL-Jumbo 0:07:11
51 Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
52 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:07:33
53 Pawel Bernas (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:08:31
54 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:09:17
55 Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport 0:09:24
56 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky 0:09:26
57 Øivind Lukkedal (Nor) Team Coop 0:09:36
58 Håkon Lunder Aalrust (Nor) Team Coop 0:10:57
59 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data 0:12:04
60 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky 0:12:39
61 Hector Saez Benito (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 0:13:50
62 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 0:14:09
63 Boris Vallee (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:14:48
64 Mark McNally (GBr) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
65 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:15:27
66 Torkil Veyhe (Dnk) Team Virtu Cycling 0:15:58
67 Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 0:16:20
68 Torstein Træen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 0:16:55
69 Sergio Samitier Samitier (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 0:17:56
70 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:19:07
71 Robbert de Greef (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 0:22:29
72 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 0:25:25
73 Syver Wærsted (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 0:26:37

Vous aimez Videosdecyclisme.fr ? Soutenez-le en faisant un don



1 commentaire sur Tour de Norvège #5 : classements complets

  1. I’m an expert writer who loves to bring smiles to people’s face.

    Writing is what I do for a living and I am so passionate about this. I have worked with several organizations whose mission is to help people solve writing problems.
    I love traveling and have visited several countries in the past few years.
    I’m happy to have written several books that have contributed positively to the lives of many. My books are available in several parts of the world. And I’m currently working with service providers that help people save time. Being a part of this team has open more opportunities for me to excel as a writer. I have worked with different people and met many clients as a writer.
    I can handle any kind of writing and provide nothing but the best. People come to me all the time to ask if I can solve their writing problems and I accept. I find pleasure in assisting them to solve their problems as a professional.

    Academic Writer – Jana Woods – Csnbiologyclub Corp

Commenter

Votre e-mail ne sera pas publié.


*


7 + 3 =