Elites Hommes
AG2R La Mondiale : Silvan Dillier, Geoffrey Bouchard, Alexis Gougeard, Jaakko Hänninen
Mitchelton-Scott : Barnabas Peak, Michael Hepburn, Damien Howson, Michael Albasini
Alpecin-Fenix : Mathieu van der Poel, Kristian Sbaragli, Gianni Vermeersch, Philipp Walsleben
Arkéa-Samsic : Winner Anacona, Dayer Quintana, Connor Swift, Lukas Owsian
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept : Maxime Cam, Tom-Jelte Slagter, Sebastian Schönberger, Justin Mottier
Bahrain-McLaren : Peio Bilbao, Santiago Buitrago, Damiano Caruso, Wout Poels
BORA-hansgrohe : Cesare Benedetti, Matteo Fabbro, Pawel Poljanski, Ide Schelling
Cofidis : Guillaume Martin, Victor Lafay, Nicolas Edet, Anthony Perez
Team INEOS : Geraint Thomas, Andrey Amador, Tao Geoghegan Hart, Carlos Rodriguez
CCC Team : Patrick Bevin, Simon Geschke, Pavel Kochetkov, Attila Valter
Total Direct Energie : Lilian Calmejane, Marlon Gaillard, Rein Taaramae, Fabien Grellier
EF Pro Cycling : Simon Clarke, Stefan Bissegger, James Whelan, Michael Woods
Groupama-FDJ : Kilian Frankiny, Matthieu Ladagnous, Valentin Madouas, Lewis Askey
Jumbo-Visma : Pascal Eenkhoorn, Christoph Pfingsten, Koen Bouwman, Lars Boven
Israel Start-Up Nation : Alexis Renard, Matteo Badilatti, Omer Lahav, Freddy Ovett
Lotto Soudal : Jon Dibben, Rasmus Iversen, Tosh Teare, Xandres Vervloesem
NTT Pro Cycling : Stefan de Bod, Louis Meintjes, Gino Mäder, Ben o’Connor
Rally Cycling : Nathan Brown, Nickolas Zukowsky, Kyle Murphy, Gavin Mannion
Trek-Segafredo : Giulio Ciccone, Nicola Conci, Niklas Eg, Julien Bernard
Sunweb : Soren Kragh Andersen, Tiesj Benoot, Joris Nieuwenhuis, Nicolas Roche
Elites Dames
Alé BTC Ljubljana : Eugenia Bujak, Tatiana Guderzo, Urska Pintar, Urska Zigart
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team : Typhaine Laurance, Anaïs Morichon, Charlotte Becker, Coralie Houdin
Boels-Dolmans : Anna van der Breggen, Lonneke Uneken, Karol Ann Canual, Katie Hall
Canyon SRAM Racing : Alena Amialiusik, Ella Harris, Hannah Barnes, Omer Shapira
CCC-Liv : Sofia Bertizzolo, Marta Jaskulska, Pauliena Rooijakkers, Sabrina Stultiens
Ceratizit-WNT : Sarah Rijkes, Erica Magnaldi, Lara Vieceli, Laura Asencio
Drops : Anna Christian, Joss Lowden, Elise Olsen, Finja Smekal
FDJ-Nouvelle-Aquitaine-Futuroscope : Eugénie Duval, Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig, Stine Borgli
Parkhotel Valkenburg : Belle De Gast, Nina Buijsman, Femke Markus, Romy Kasper
Rally Cycling : Kristabel Doebel-Hickok, Sara Bergen, Sara Poidevin, Leigh Ann Ganzar
Lotto Soudal Ladies : Jesse Vandenbulcke, Alana Castrique, Abby-Mae Parkinson, Lone Meertens
Sunweb : Anne Henderson, Liane Lippert, Floortje Mackaij, Wilma Olausson
Team TIBCO-SVB : Sarah Gignate, Lauren Stephens, Leah Dixon, Kristen Faulkner
Sho-Air TWENTY20 : Lea Davison, Jen Luebke, Simone Boilard, Natalia Franco
Valcar-Travel & Service : Silvia Persico, Marta Cavalli, Barbara Malcotti, Silvia Magri
Commenter