Volta Limburg Classic : liste des partants

BMC Racing
1 GERTS Floris
3 FRANKINY Kilian
4 ROSSKOPF Joey
5 SCOTSON Miles
6 SENNI Manuel
7 HERMANS Ben
8 VLIEGEN Loïc

LottoNL-Jumbo
11 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
12 BOUWMAN Koen
13 CAMPENAERTS Victor
14 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
15 ROOSEN Timo
16 KEIZER Martijn
17 WAGNER Robert
18 MARTENS Paul

CCC Sprandi Polkowice
21 PATERSKI Maciej
22 KOCH Jonas
23 MROZEK Marcin
24 PALUTA Michal
25 KACZMAREK Jakub
26 PONZI Simone
27 SISR Frantisek
28 TRATNIK Jan

Wanty-Groupe Gobert
31 VAN MELSEN Kevin
32 BAUGNIES Jerome
33 DEHAES Kenny
34 MEURISSE Xandro
35 LEVARLET Guillaume
37 VEUCHELEN Frederik

Nippo-Vini Fantini
41 BAGIOLI Nicola
42 CANOLA Marco
43 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
44 FILOSI Iuri
45 GROSU Eduard Michael
46 KOISHI Yuma
47 MARINI Nicolas
48 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo

Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
51 DE GENDT Aime
52 DECLERCQ Benjamin
53 FARAZIJN Maxime
54 LIETAER Eliot
55 POLS Ruben
56 NOPPE Christophe
57 SALOMEIN Jarl
58 WALLAYS Jens

Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
61 KREDER Raymond
62 BUDDING Martijn
63 ARIESEN Tim
64 MEIJERS Jeroen
65 RIESEBEEK Oscar
66 TUSVELD Martijn
67 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
68 VAN EMPEL Etienne

WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
71 DELFOSSE Sebastien
72 DERUETTE Thomas
73 JULES Justin
74 HABEAUX Gregory
75 MASSON Christophe
76 PEYSKENS Dimitri
77 ROBEET Ludovic
78 WARNIER Antoine

Bardiani-CSF
81 ALBANESE Vincenzo
82 BARBIN Enrico
83 MAESTRI Mirco
84 MARONESE Marco
85 ROTA Lorenzo
87 SIMION Paolo
88 TONELLI Alessandro

Gazprom-RusVelo
91 BRUTT Pavel
92 BOEV Igor
93 SHALUNOV Evgeny
94 TRUSOV Nikolay
96 SAVITSKIY Ivan
97 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
98 TSATEVICH Alexey

Delta Cycling Rotterdam
101 BAKKER Dennis
102 BUGTER Luuc
103 GROEN Ike
104 MEIJERS Daan
105 TULNER Rens
106 VAN DEN DOOL Jens
107 MULHERN Mitchell
108 PASTOOR Gerco

Veloconcept
112 GULDHAMMER Rasmus
113 EG Niklas
115 RAHBEK Mads
116 REIHS Michael
117 RIIS Thomas Nybo
118 PEDERSEN Mark Sehested

Coop
121 BLIKRA Erlend
122 BLIKRA Haavard
123 GALTA Fredrik Strand
124 HAGEN Krister
125 JENSEN August
126 LINDAU Philip
127 LUKKEDAHL Øivind
128 AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre

Baby-Dump
131 DE GREEF Robbert
132 TIMMERMANS Justin
133 DOETS Marco
134 KERS Koos Jeroen
135 KOREVAAR Merijn
136 OOSTRA Folkert
137 OTTEMA Rick
138 SWEERING Harry

Pauwels sauzen-Vastgoedservice
141 VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent
142 VAN DINGENEN Jordi
143 DHAENE Brecht
144 DRUYTS Gerry
145 GEUENS Alexander
146 LEEMANS Rob
147 LIVYNS Arjen
148 BOUVRY Dieter

SEG Racing Academy
151 JAKOBSEN Fabio
152 CULLAIGH Gabriel
153 EVENSEN Henrik
154 JANSSEN Adriaan
155 KOOISTRA Marten
156 VAN DEN BERG Julius

Metec-TKH Continental Cycling pb Mantel
161 BOUWMANS Dylan
162 DE LAAT Jasper
163 EISING Tijmen
164 GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
165 HAMELINK Jasper
166 KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
167 KRUL Stef
168 ARIESEN Johim

Monkey Town Continental
171 BAKKER Stephan
172 DETANT Yannick
173 NOLTEN Bram
174 OCKELOEN Jasper
175 MEIJER Gijs
176 VAN DER VEEKENS Mel
177 VAN LUIJK Sven
178 TE BRAKE Remco

Tarteletto-Isorex
181 RUIJGH Rob
182 COOLS Michael
183 DE ROOZE Niels
184 MANNAERTS Jelle
185 ANECA Ciske
186 BLOMME Lorenzo
187 LEIGH Andy
188 VERWAEST Kevin

Riwal Platform
191 BRØCHNER Nicolai
192 CLAUSEN Patrick
193 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
194 MØRKØV Jesper
195 MYGIND Rasmus
196 SØRENSEN Chris Anker
197 VINTHER Troels
198 WURTZ SCHMIDT Kasper

Destil-Jo Piels
201 BOSMAN Gert-Jan
202 HOEKSTRA Jochem
203 KERKHOF Tim
204 OLDE MEIERINK Lars
205 VAN DER KOOIJ Bas
206 VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob
207 VAN LOON Jordi
208 VAN RHEE Joey

Lotto-Kern Haus
211 BRAUN Julian
212 HENN Luca
213 BAUM Lukas
214 KNAUP Tobias
215 RETSCHKE Robert
216 SCHORMAIR Fabian
217 FREIENSTEIN Raphael
218 WESTMATTELMANN Daniel

Soyez le premier à commenter

Commenter

Votre e-mail ne sera pas publié.


*