Trofeo Alfredo Binda : liste des partantes

BOELS DOLMANS
1 DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth United Kingdom
2 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Netherlands
3 PIETERS Amy Netherlands
4 CANUEL Karol-Ann Canada
5 MAJERUS Christine Luxembourg
6 BLAAK Chantal Netherlands

WIGGLE HIGH5
7 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Italy
8 BRONZINI Giorgia Italy
9 CORDON-RAGOT Audrey France
10 LICHTENBERG-HÄUSLER Claudia Germany
11 FAHLIN Emilia Sweden
12 ROBERTS Amy United Kingdom

WM3 ENERGIE
13 VOS Marianne Netherlands
14 KITCHEN Lauren Australia
15 KOREVAAR Jeanne Netherlands
16 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Poland
17 PLICHTA Anna Poland
18 SCANDOLARA Valentina Italy

SUNWEB
19 KIRCHMANN Leah Canada
20 LABOUS Juliette France
21 RIVERA Coryn United States
22 SLIK Rozanne Netherlands
23 STULTIENS Sabrina Netherlands
24 VAN DIJK Ellen Netherlands

CANYON-SRAM
25 AMIALIUSIK Alena Belarus
26 BARNES Hannah United Kingdom
27 CECCHINI Elena Italy
28 CROMWELL Tiffany Australia
29 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline France
30 RYAN Alexis United States

ORICA-SCOTT
31 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Netherlands
32 SPRATT Amanda Australia
33 GARFOOT Katrin Australia
34 ALLEN Jessica Australia
35 WILLIAMS Georgia New Zealand
36 CROOKS Jenelle Australia

CERVELO BIGLA
37 MOOLMAN – PASIO Ashleigh South Africa
38 UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie Denmark
39 VILMANN Marie Denmark
40 KOPPENBURG Clara Germany
41 KLEIN Lisa Germany
42 LEPISTÖ Lotta Finland

ALE CIPOLLINI
43 VEKEMANS Anisha Belgium
44 TAYLOR Carlee Australia
45 PALADIN Soraya Italy
46 TUSLAITE Daiva Lithuania
47 TREVISI Anna Italy
48 ENSING Janneke Netherlands

CYLANCE
49 RATTO Rossella Italy
50 JASINSKA Malgorzta Poland
51 KING Danielle United Kingdom
52 NUMAINVILLE Joëlle Canada
53 TAGLIAFERRO Marta Italy
54 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla Spain

BEPINK COGEAS
55 JACKSON Alison Canada
56 TUHAI Ksenia Belarus
57 VALSECCHI Silvia Italy
58 SANGUINETI Ilaria Italy
59 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Italy
60 ZABELINSKAYA Olga Russia

HITEC PRODUCTS
61 AALERUD Katrine Norway
62 GASKJENN Ingvild Norway
63 FRAPPORTI Simona Italy
64 HEINE PETERSONE Vita Norway
65 JOHNSEN Ceclie Gotaas Norway
66 BJORNSRUD Miriam Norway

LARES-WAOWDEALS
67 DE JONG Thalita Netherlands
68 OLIVEIRA Flavia Brazil
69 RIVAT Amelie France
70 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje Belgium
71 INGELBRECHT Sarah Belgium

LENSWORLD-KUOTA
73 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Italy
75 GUDERZO Tatiana Italy
77 RIABCHENKO Tetyana Ukraine
78 VERSCHELDEN Nathalie Belgium

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
79 BRAVARD Charlotte France
80 ERAUD Séverine France
81 GILLOW Shara Australia
82 DREVILLE Annabelle France
83 RICHIOUD Gréta France
84 YONAMINE Eri Japan

BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
85 BUJAK Eugenia Poland
86 PINTAR Ursa Slovenia
87 BATAGELJ Polona Slovenia
88 NILSSON Hanna Sweden
89 STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Italy
90 RADOTIC Mia Croatia

ASTANA
91 SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Kazahkstan
92 BERTIZZOLO Sofia Italy
93 FIDANZA Arianna Italy
94 UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Kazahkstan
95 SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis Cuba
96 VIECELI Lara Italy

TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK
97 TETRICK Jennifer United States
98 DREXEL Ingrid Mexico
99 FISCHER Heather United States
100 HAMMES Kathrin Germany
101 STEPHENS Lauren United States
102 WALLE Brianna United States

SERVETTO GIUSTA
103 POTOKINA Anna Russia
104 DOBRYNINA Kseniya Russia
105 HUANG Ting Ying Taiwan
106 LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila Colombia
107 GASS Daniela Germany
108 BORGHESI Letizia Italy

S.C. MICHELA FANINI
109 BALDUCCI Francesca Italy
110 CEOLONI Anna Italy
111 GARCIA Iraida Cuba
112 KONONENKO Valeriya Ukraine
113 KIRALY Monika Hungary
114 MANEEPHAN Jutatip Thailand

DROPS
115 BARNES Alice United Kingdom
116 CHRISTIAN Anna United Kingdom
117 DUYCK Ann Sophie Belgium
118 HOLDEN Elizabeth United Kingdom
119 RITTER Martina Austria
120 ZORZI Susanna Italy

AROMITALIA VAIANO
121 LELEIVYTE Rasa Lithuania
122 LAIZANE Lija Latvia
123 NESTI Nicole Italy
124 FRANCHI Elena Italy
125 BULLERI Alessia Italy
126 DE RANIERI Lisa Italy

TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
127 BARTELLONI Beatrice Italy
128 MARIOTTO Sara Italy
129 PALADIN Asja Italy
130 PAVIN Michela Italy
131 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Italy
132 ROSSATO Beatrice Italy

VALCAR PBM
133 BALSAMO Elisa Italy
134 ZANETTIN Chiara Italy
135 POLLICINI Silvia Italy
136 MUCCIOLI Dalia Italy
137 PERSICO Silvia Italy
138 CAVALLI Marta Italy

EQUIPE DES PAYS-BAS
139 BUYSMAN Nina Netherlands
140 DE JONG Demi Netherlands
141 SOET Aafke Netherlands
142 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Netherlands
143 STEIGENGA Nicole Netherlands
144 BUURMAN Eva Netherlands

EQUIPE DE SUISSE
145 FREI Sina Switzerland
146 GANTENBEIN Corina Switzerland
147 INDERGAND Linda Switzerland
148 METTRAUX Lena Switzerland
149 ANDRES Michelle Switzerland
150 SEITZ Aline Switzerland

Soyez le premier à commenter

Commenter

Votre e-mail ne sera pas publié.


*