Soudal Classics Waaslandcross Sint-Niklaas : listes des partants

Ce samedi 23 décembre se dispute le Soudal Classics Sint-Niklaas (Waaslandcross) 2017. Voici les listes des participants de toutes les catégories :

Elites et Espoirs U23 Hommes

1 Wout VAN AERT BEL19940915 CRELAN-CHARLES
2 Mathieu VAN DER POEL NED19950119 BEOBANK-CORENDON
3 Toon AERTS BEL19931019 TELENET FIDEA LIONS
4 Marcel MEISEN GER19890108 STEYLAERTS FIRSTBET
5 Tim MERLIER BEL19921030 CRELAN-CHARLES
6 Quinten HERMANS BEL19950729 TELENET FIDEA LIONS
7 Tom MEEUSEN BEL19881107 BEOBANK-CORENDON
8 David VAN DER POEL NED19920615 BEOBANK-CORENDON
9 Gianni VERMEERSCH BEL19921119 STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST
10 Thijs AERTS BEL19961103 TELENET FIDEA LIONS
11 Wietse BOSMANS BEL19911230 ERA REAL ESTATE-CIRCUS
12 Javier RUIZ DE LARRINAGA ESP19791102 MMR-SPIUK
13 Klaas VANTORNOUT BEL19820519 MARLUX-NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
14 Gage HECHT USA19980218
15 Ismael ESTEBAN AGÜERO ESP19830916 CC GUSANO
16 Dieter VANTHOURENHOUT BEL19850620 MARLUX-NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
17 Garry MILLBURN AUS19870202
18 Kohei MAEDA JPN19940615
19 Patrick VAN LEEUWEN NED19850416 ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM
20 Braam MERLIER BEL19940211 STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST
21 Cooper WILLSEY USA19970418
22 Johan JACOBS SUI19970301 PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
23 Joeri ADAMS BEL19891015 KALAS-H.ESSERS CYCLING TEAM
24 Hijiri ODA JPN19981123
25 PRUVOT NICOLAS FRA19950115 ESEGDOUAI
26 Nicholas SMITH AUS19970801
27 jon MUNITXA ESP19961122 EISER-HIRUMET
28 Stephen LEE GBR19960417 DERWENTSIDE CC
29 Florian TRIGO FRA19971121 U V FOURMISIENNE
30 Declan PROSSER AUS19980208
31 Hendrik SWEECK BEL19920113 ERA REAL ESTATE-CIRCUS
32 Andreas GOEMAN BEL19990807 TELENET FIDEA LIONS
33 Gert SMETS BEL19970926 ERA REAL ESTATE-CIRCUS
34 Victor VANDEBOSCH BEL19980122 IKO-BEOBANK
35 Jarne DRIESEN BEL19980517 MARLUX-NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
36 Mathijs WUYTS BEL19980730 KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
37 Tijl PAUWELS BEL19980824 MARLUX-NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
38 Mickaël CRISPIN FRA19980407 TEAM CHAZAL-CANYON
39 Dario TIELEN BEL19941113 INDIVIDUEEL
40 Robin ALDERWEIRELD BEL19961210 VZW WEST COAST RACING TEAM
41 Wouter GOOSEN BEL19860310 VZW DE WARE WIELERLIEFHEBBERS
42 Jarno LIESSENS BEL19980125 KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
43 Senne DE MEYER BEL19960529 KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
44 Thomas MEIN GBR19990112 HOPE FACTORY RACING
45 Yoni DE BOCK BEL19960406 ARROW CYCLING TEAM
Deelnemers Waaslandcross 2017
46 Nick PEERS BEL19981224 INDIVIDUEEL
47 Matthias VAN ROY BEL19980305 KIDS SPORT PROMOTION BELGIUM
48 Kwinten STUER BEL19991121 KIDS SPORT PROMOTION BELGIUM
49 Dries PAUWELS BEL19880719 DEKUPA
50 Lander TIBACKX BEL19990909 KIDS SPORT PROMOTION BELGIUM
51 Erik BOER NED19970210 CYCLING.BE-ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
52 Lars VAN DEN BERGHEN NED19991013 WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
53 Maxime CARRIOU FRA19961217 UC QUIMPERLOISE
54 Benjamin KRAWCZYK FRA19930601 CL BARLIN
55 François CHASTAGNER FRA19950507 ANNEQUIN CYCLING TEAM

Elites Dames


1 Sanne CANT BEL19901008 BEOBANK-CORENDON
2 Ellen VAN LOY BEL19800916 TELENET FIDEA LIONS
3 Marianne VOS NED19870513 WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM
4 Nikki BRAMMEIER GBR19861230 BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
5 Sophie DE BOER NED19901212 BREEPARK
6 Helen WYMAN GBR19810304 KONA FACTORY TEAM
7 Lucinda BRAND NED19890702 TEAM SUNWEB
8 Annemarie WORST NED19951219 ERA REAL ESTATE-CIRCUS
9 Loes SELS BEL19850725 CRELAN-CHARLES
10 Christine MAJERUS LUX19870225 BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
11 Emma WHITE USA19970823 USA NATIONAL TEAM
12 Elle ANDERSON USA19880329 CYCLING.BE-ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
13 Alice Maria ARZUFFI ITA19941119 STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST
14 Rebecca FAHRINGER USA19890804 STAN´S NOTUBES P/B MAXXIS
15 Joyce VANDERBEKEN BEL19840826 VZW WEST COAST RACING TEAM
16 Nadja HEIGL AUT19960215 SPORTUNION BIKESTORE.CC TEAM
17 Jolien VERSCHUEREN BEL19900507 PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
18 Karen VERHESTRAETEN BEL19910423 CYCLOCROSS VORSELAAR
19 Kim VAN DE STEENE BEL19860708 TARTELETTO-ISOREX
20 Suzanne VERHOEVEN BEL19960508 KIDS SPORT PROMOTION BELGIUM
21 Geerte HOEKE NED19900714 WV BREDA
22 Miyoko KARAMI JPN19740906
23 Denise BETSEMA NED19930123 HR EN TC D.O.K
24 Jennifer MALIK USA19910307
25 Anna KAY GBR19990506 EDCO CONTINENTAL RACE TEAM
26 Irene TRABAZO BRAGADO ESP19981026 C.C.MARIN-OTTOMAN
27 Stacey RIEDEL AUS19950523 ASFRA RACING TEAM
28 Ida JANSSON SWE19980719 SPECIALIZED RACING
29 Lindy VAN ANROOIJ NED19960708 CYCLING.BE-ALPHA MOTORHOMES
30 Axelle BELLAERT BEL19970425 CYCLOCROSS VORSELAAR
31 Esther VAN DER BURG NED19981002 CYCLING.BE-ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
32 Emily WADSWORTH GBR19990808 GBR NATIONAL TEAM
33 Shana MAES BEL19950202 CYCLOCROSS VORSELAAR
34 Maaike DE HEIJ NED19980827 ZZPR-HANCLEAN ORANGE BABIES
35 Veerle GOOSSENS NED19930401 TEAM BREEPARK
36 Corey COOGAN CISEK USA19771008 THE FIX STUDIO
37 Natalie TAPIAS USA19890522 JAM / NCC
38 Lizzy WITLOX NED19950211 TWC TEMPO
39 Meg DE BRUYNE BEL19960923 KEMPENS CYCLINGTEAM VZW
40 Laure MICHELS BEL20000303 KIDS SPORT PROMOTION BELGIUM
41 Bianca VAN DEN HOEK NED19760728 TEAM RIJWIELPALEIS BILTHOVEN
42 Lise VAN WUNSEL BEL20001231 VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM
43 Tessa ZWAENEPOEL BEL20010927 VA-CYCLING TEAM ZELE VZW
44 Océane ALLART FRA20000724 SEV V
45 Elodie KUIJPER NED20000302 CYCLING.BE-ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
46 Nele DE VOS BEL19980824 INDIVIDUEEL
47 Jinse PEETERS BEL19990526 PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
48 Kristien NELEN BEL19781120 INDIVIDUEEL
49 Jana DOBBELAERE BEL19960403 KEMPENS CYCLINGTEAM VZW
50 Aimée SCHOE NED19980311 STEVENS
51 Caren COMMISSARIS BEL19940422 WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN-BEVEREN VZW
52 Tess VAN LOY BEL20010820 CYCLOCROSS VORSELAAR

Juniors Hommes

1 Noah VREESWIJK NED20011223 TWC DE KEMPEN
2 Yente PEIRENS BEL20010806 VISTAMEDIA HAMME
3 Bart ARTZ NED20000206 ZZPR.NL-HANCLEAN-ORANGE BABIES CT
4 Wannes VANDEN BUSSCHE BEL20000504 KIDS SPORT PROMOTION BELGIUM
5 Ben TULETT GBR20010826 BEELINE BICYCLES RT
6 George BAZLEY GBR20000623 BRISTOL CYCLING DEVELOPMENT SQUAD
7 Robbe WILLEMS BEL20011029 DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
8 Bert VAN CLEEMPUT BEL20010920 RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
9 Leander VERHEYDE BEL20001005 BMX VLIJTINGEN
10 Mik ESSER LUX20011119 FSCL
11 Len DEJONGHE BEL20001013 IKO-BEOBANK
12 Andres VERDONCK BEL20001216 VZW WIELERPLOEG DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
13 Mees HENDRIKX NED20000805 KIDS SPORT PR/ALPHA MOTORHOMES
14 Sander DE VET BEL20000916 W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
15 Yenthe VERMEIREN BEL20010120 YOUNG CYCLING TALENT DEMER & DIJLE
16 Loïc BETTENDORFF LUX20010428 CYCLING TEAM ATERTDAUL
17 Robbe MELLAERTS BEL20010818 YOUNG CYCLING TALENT DEMER & DIJLE
18 Emil LINDGREN SWE20000622 FALU CK SWEDEN
19 Joachim VAN LOOVEREN BEL20010810 KIDS SPORT PROMOTION BELGIUM
20 Jens CLYNHENS BEL20000408 JEUGD CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W.
21 Haritz ERASUN ETXANIZ ESP20000302 ZARAUZTARRA
22 Louis DECOSTER BEL20000106 KIDS SPORT PROMOTION BELGIUM
23 Jasper DEJAEGHER BEL20010123 VZW JONG WIELERTALENT VLAAMSE ARDENNEN
24 Arno BROUWERS BEL20001210 KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
25 Emanuele HUEZ ITA20010302 KTM SELLE SMP DAMA
26 Tommaso DALLA VALLE ITA20000308 KTM ALCHEMIST SELLE SMP DAMA
27 Jarne NOYENS BEL20011016 DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
28 Lennick VAN DER SMISSEN BEL20011218 YOUNG CYCLING TALENT DEMER & DIJLE
29 Dolf PEMEN BEL20000522 KIDS SPORT PROMOTION BELGIUM
30 Elias GUSTAFSSON SWE20000912 ESKILSTUNA CK
31 Michael BERVOETS BEL20010209 KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
32 Jason DE GRAEVE BEL20001230 DREAMTEAM CYCLING VZW
33 Jarno JORDENS BEL20000510 JEUGD CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W.
34 Sam NOEL USA20000128
35 Gregory GUNSALUS USA20000304
36 Dillion MCNEILL USA20011110
37 Torin BICKMORE USA20011005
38 Lane MAHER USA20001017 USA NATIONAL TEAM
39 Lennie VERHAEGEN BEL20011216 YOUNG CYCLING TALENT DEMER & DIJLE
40 Maxim DEWULF BEL20000829 VISTAMEDIA HAMME
41 Berre HERMANS BEL20010710 KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
42 Gerben KUYPERS BEL20000201 VISTAMEDIA HAMME
43 Tim VAN DIJKE NED20000315 ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP
44 Luke VERBURG NED20010512 LARES-DOLTCINI CT
45 Anton FERDINANDE BEL20000802 VISTAMEDIA HAMME
46 Wannes BUYZE BEL20010510 SCHELDESPURTERS VZW
47 Senne VAN DER VEKEN BEL20010129 JEUGD CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W

Vous aimez Videosdecyclisme.fr ? Soutenez-le en faisant un don



1 commentaire sur Soudal Classics Waaslandcross Sint-Niklaas : listes des partants

  1. Genitourinary Routine In the infant, extracellular unfixed (lymph, interstitial fluid, and blood plasma) accounts in the service of about 35% of body bulk and intracellular vapour accounts through despite 40%, compared with the matured quantities of 20% and 40%, singly (Greenbaum, 2007). In the infant, pore over the scalp and forehead, behind the ears, and the neck, boot, and diaper space for swarming or flaky glib yellow scales. Chapter Eleven THE SIGNIFICANCE OF DIABETES Does saccharide reason induration generic 10mg cialis with visa smoking causes erectile dysfunction through vascular disease.

Commenter

Votre e-mail ne sera pas publié.


*


+ 71 = 72