Grand Prix de Denain : classement complet

1 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 4:30:01
2 Nacer BOUHANNI FRA COF +0
3 JUAN SEBASTIAN MOLANO BENAVIDES COL MZN +0
4 Boris VALLEE BEL FVC +0
5 Roy JANS BEL WVA +0
6 Jérémy LECROQ FRA RLM +0
7 Coen VERMELTFOORT NED RNL +0
8 Fabien TOUZE FRA AUB +0
9 Bert VAN LERBERGHE BEL SVB +0
10 Benjamin GIRAUD FRA DMP +0
11 Jimmy RAIBAUD FRA ADT +0
12 Raymond KREDER NED RNL +0
13 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS LTU DMP +0
14 Lawrence NAESEN BEL WVA +0
15 Rudy BARBIER FRA ALM +0
16 Aleksei TCATEVICH RUS GAZ +0
17 Daniel HOELGAARD NOR FDJ +0
18 Yannis YSSAAD FRA ADT +0
19 Timothy DUPONT BEL VWC +0
20 Andre LOOIJ NED RNL +0
21 David MENUT FRA AUB +0
22 Mirco MAESTRI ITA BRD +0
23 Guillaume BOIVIN CAN ICA +0
24 Marco MARONESE ITA BRD +0
25 Paolo SIMION ITA BRD +0
26 Maxime DANIEL FRA FVC +0
27 THOMAS BOUDAT FRA DEN +0
28 Erwann CORBEL FRA FVC +0
29 Félix POUILLY FRA RLM +0
30 Kenny DEHAES BEL WGG +0
31 Mickael DELAGE FRA FDJ +0
32 Vincenzo ALBANESE ITA BRD +0
33 Anthony MALDONADO FRA AUB +0
34 Romain CARDIS FRA DEN +0
35 Samuel DUMOULIN FRA ALM +0
36 Romain FEILLU FRA AUB +0
37 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA GARCIA COL MZN +0
38 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ ESP DMP +0
39 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA FVC +0
40 Sondre HOLST ENGER NOR ALM +0
41 Geoffrey SOUPE FRA COF +0
42 Gediminas BAGDONAS LTU ALM +0
43 Aidis KRUOPIS LTU VWC +0
44 Dries DE BONDT BEL VWC +0
45 Christophe LAPORTE FRA COF +7
46 Enrico BARBIN ITA BRD +9
47 Jarl SALOMEIN BEL SVB +9
48 Thibault FERASSE FRA ADT +9
49 Lander SEYNAEVE BEL RLM +9
50 Jimmy DUQUENNOY BEL WVA +9
51 Ludwig DE WINTER BEL WVA +9
52 Jonas VAN GENECHTEN BEL COF +9
53 José Manuel DÍAZ ESP ICA +12
54 REMY DI GREGORIO FRA DMP +12
55 Kevin VAN MELSEN BEL WGG +12
56 Brian VAN GOETHEM NED RNL +12
57 Yannick MARTINEZ FRA DMP +12
58 Igor BOEV RUS GAZ +12
59 Jeremy BESCOND FRA AUB +12
60 Thierry HUPOND FRA DMP +12
61 Marco MINNAARD NED WGG +12
62 Fabien CANAL FRA ADT +12
63 Stéphane POULHIES FRA ADT +12
64 Nikolay TRUSOV RUS GAZ +12
65 Evgeny SHALUNOV RUS GAZ +12
66 Taco VAN DER HOORN NED RNL +12
67 JEREMY CABOT FRA RLM +12
68 Tyler WILLIAMS USA ICA +22
69 Robin STENUIT BEL WGG +25
70 Michaël VAN STAEYEN BEL COF +27
71 Alo JAKIN EST AUB +28
72 Mihkel RÄIM EST ICA +28
73 JUAN PABLO VILLEGAS CARDONA COL MZN +28
74 Yecid Arturo SIERRA SANCHEZ COL MZN +31
75 Thomas DERUETTE BEL WVA +32
76 Julien DUVAL FRA ALM +32
77 William BONNET FRA FDJ +32
78 Florian VACHON FRA FVC +32
79 Stijn STEELS BEL SVB +32
80 Maxime BOUET FRA FVC +32
81 Julien ANTOMARCHI FRA RLM +32
82 Nicolas BALDO FRA AUB +32
83 Maxime FARAZIJN BEL SVB +32
84 Gatis SMUKULIS LAT DMP +32
85 Romain GUILLEMOIS FRA DEN +32
86 Frederik VEUCHELEN BEL WGG +32
87 Yohann GENE FRA DEN +32
88 MARC FOURNIER FRA FDJ +32
89 Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS ICA +32
90 Ludovic ROBEET BEL WVA +32
91 Joeri CALLEEUW BEL RLM +32
92 Sergey NIKOLAEV RUS GAZ +32
93 Christophe Noppe BEL SVB +32
94 Artem NYCH RUS GAZ +32
95 Benjamin PERRY CAN ICA +32
96 Stijn DEVOLDER BEL VWC +32
97 Lilian CALMEJANE FRA DEN +32
98 Nico DENZ GER ALM +32
99 Francis MOUREY FRA FVC +32
100 Lorrenzo MANZIN FRA FDJ +32
101 Fabien GRELLIER FRA DEN +32
102 Tony HUREL FRA DEN +32
103 Anthony TURGIS FRA COF +50
104 Jeremy CORNU FRA DEN +1:03
105 Julien STASSEN BEL WVA +1:03
106 Hamish SCHREURS NZL ICA +1:03
107 Olivier LE GAC FRA FDJ +1:23
108 Romain LEMARCHAND FRA DMP +1:25
109 Jesper ASSELMAN NED RNL +1:27
110 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS GAZ +1:31
111 Roman MAIKIN RUS GAZ +1:31
112 Simone ANTONINI ITA WGG +1:31
113 Ruben POLS BEL SVB +1:31
114 Jens WALLAYS BEL SVB +1:31
115 Edward PLANCKAERT BEL SVB +1:31
116 Damien GAUDIN FRA ADT +1:40
117 Stef VAN ZUMMEREN BEL VWC +1:44
118 Kevin LEBRETON FRA ADT +1:44
119 Florian SENECHAL FRA COF +2:22
120 Berden DE VRIES NED RNL +3:22
121 WILMAR ANDRES PAREDES ZAPATA COL MZN +3:23
122 Nicola BOEM ITA BRD +5:57
123 Rayane BOUHANNI FRA COF +8:21
DNF Julien LOUBET FRA ADT
DNF Kevin LE CUNFF FRA AUB
DNF Roy GOLDSTEIN ISR ICA
DNF Jetse BOL NED MZN
DNF JUAN JOSE AMADOR CASTAÑO COL MZN
DNF Otto VERGAERDE BEL VWC
DNF Elias VAN BREUSSEGEM BEL VWC
DNF Jens MOURIS NED RNL
DNF Benoit JARRIER FRA FVC
DNF Jhojan Orlando GARCIA SOSA COL MZN
DNF Michael GOOLAERTS BEL VWC
DNF Lorenzo ROTA ITA BRD
DNF Giulio CICCONE ITA BRD
DNF Stijn VANDENBERGH BEL ALM
DNF Nans PETERS FRA ALM
DNF Marc SARREAU FRA FDJ
DNF Lukas SPENGLER SUI WVA

Soyez le premier à commenter

Commenter

Votre e-mail ne sera pas publié.


*