Du 05 au 08 juin se déroule les Boucles de la Mayenne. Voici la liste définitive des participants :
Europcar
001. Jimmy ENGOULVENT (FRA)
002. Christophe KERN (FRA)
003. Yohann GENE (FRA)
004. Bryan NAULEAU (FRA)
005. Morgan LAMOISSON (FRA)
006. Giovanni BERNAUDEAU (FRA)
AG2R La Mondiale
011. Maxime DANIEL (FRA)
012. Samuel DUMOULIN (FRA)
013. Damien GAUDIN (FRA)
014. Gediminas BAGDONAS (LTU)
015. Yauheni HUTAROVICH (BLR)
016. Sébastien TURGOT (FRA)
FDJ.fr
021. Arnaud COURTEILLE (FRA)
022. Johan LE BON (FRA)
023. Anthony GESLIN (FRA)
024. Arnold JEANNESSON (FRA)
025. Benoît VAUGRENARD (FRA)
026. Emilien VIENNET (FRA)
Bretagne-Séché Environnement
031. Eduardo SEPULVEDA (FRA)
032. Arnaud GERARD (FRA)
033. Armindo FONSECA (FRA)
034. Anthony DELAPLACE (FRA)
035. Florian VACHON (FRA)
036. Brice FEILLU (FRA)
Cofidis
041. Gert JOEÄÄR (EST)
042. Christophe LAPORTE (FRA)
043. Stéphane POULHIES (FRA)
044. Florian SENECHAL (FRA)
045. Clément VENTURINI (FRA)
046. Louis VERHELST (BEL)
Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
051. Preben VAN HECKE (BEL)
052. Tom VAN ASBROECK (BEL)
053. Thomas SPRENGERS (BEL)
054. Eliot LIETAER (BEL)
055. Pieter JACOBS (BEL)
056. Sander HELVEN (BEL)
Vorarlberg
061. Nicolas BALDO (FRA)
062. Andreas HOFER (AUT)
063. Reinier HONIG (NED)
064. Patrick JÄGER (AUT)
065. Grosha JANORSCHKE (GER)
066. Fabian SCHNAIDT (GER)
Ecuador
071. Segundo NAVARRETTE (ESP)
072. Jaume ROVIRA (ESP)
073. José RAGONESI (ECU)
074. Higinio FERNANDEZ (ESP)
075. Pablo HIDALGO (ECU)
076. Jorge MONTENEGRO (ESP)
Wallonie Bruxelles
081. Frédéric AMORISON (BEL)
082. Olivier CHEVALIER (BEL)
083. Antoine DEMOITIE (BEL)
084. Loïc PESTIAUX (BEL)
085. Christophe PREMONT (BEL)
086. Robin STENUIT (BEL)
La Pomme Marseille
091. Benjamin GIRAUD (FRA)
092. José GONCALVES (POR)
093. Evaldas SISKEVIVIUS (LTU)
094. Grégoire TARRIDE (FRA)
095. Thomas VAUBOURZEIX (FRA)
096. Thomas ROSTOLLAN (FRA)
Big Mat-Auber 93
101. Frédéric BRUN (FRA)
102. Flavien DASSONVILLE (FRA)
103. Maxime RENAULT (FRA)
104. Stéphane ROSSETTO (FRA)
105. Steven TRONET (FRA)
106. Yannis YSSAAD (FRA)
Roubaix-Lille Métropole
111. Timothy DUPONT (FRA)
112. Julien DUVAL (FRA)
113. Quentin JAUREGUI (FRA)
114. Maxime VANTOMME (BEL)
115. Jean Lou PAIANI (FRA)
116. Baptiste PLANCKAERT (BEL)
Rabobank Development
121. Floris GERTS (NED)
122. Piotr HAVIK (NED)
123. Jeroen MEIJERS (NED)
124. Sam OOMEN (NED)
125. Bert-Jan LINDEMAN (NED)
126. Andre LOOIJ (NED)
An Post-Chainreaction
131. Aaron GATE (NZE)
132. Glenn O’SHEA (AUS)
133. Ryan MULLEN (IRL)
134. Owain DOULL (GBR)
135. Robert-Jon MC CARTHY (AUS)
136. Jack WILSON (IRL)
Wanty Groupe Gobert
141. Danilo NAPOLITANO (ITA)
142. Frederik BACKAERT (BEL)
143. Francis DE GREEF (BEL)
144. Tim DE TROYER (BEL)
145. Gregory HABEAUX (BEL)
146. Kevin SEELDRAEYERS (BEL)
BKCP-Powerplus
152. Vincent BAESTAENS (BEL)
153. Daan HOEYBERGS (BEL)
154. Philipp WALSLEBEN (BEL)
155. Mathieu VAN DER POEL (HOL)
156. Wietse BOSMANS (BEL)
Euskadi
161. Jon ABERASTURI (ESP)
162. Victor ETXEBERRIA (ESP)
163. Mikel ARISTI (ESP)
164. Jon LARRINAGA (ESP)
165. Pablo LECHUGA (ESP)
166. Illart ZUAZUBISKAR (ESP)
Marchiol Emisfero
171. Enrico FRANZOI (ITA)
172. Enea CAMBIANICA (SUI)
173. Alberto CECCHIN (ITA)
174. Simone ANTONINI (ITA)
175. Andrea VACCHER (ITA)
176. Andrea VENDRAME (ITA)
Nankang – Fondriest
181. Filipo BAGGIO (ITA)
182. Antonio MEROLESE (ITA)
183. Nicola DAL SANTO (ITA)
184. Alfonso FIORENZA (ITA)
185. Loris PAOLI (ITA)
186. Mattéo BELLI (ITA)
Veranclassic Doltcini
191. Wouter MOL (NED)
192. Serge DEWORTELAER (BEL)
193. Bob SHOONBROOT (NED)
194. Darius DZERVUS (LTU)
195. Rick OTTEMA (NED)
196. Sascha WEBER(GER)
Commenter