Tour d’Oman #4 : classements complets

Classement de l’étape 4 :

1 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin 2:50:29
2 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:00:00
3 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing 0:00:00
4 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data 0:00:00
5 Marko Kump (Slo) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:00:00
6 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data 0:00:00
7 Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:00:00
8 Oliver Naesen (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
9 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:00:00
10 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini 0:00:00
11 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi – Polkowice 0:00:00
12 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
13 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 0:00:00
14 Romain Bardet (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
15 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:00:00
16 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick Step Floors 0:00:00
17 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
18 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:00:00
19 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
20 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport 0:00:00
21 Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
22 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:00:00
23 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
24 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team Katusha – Alpecin 0:00:00
25 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:00:00
26 Delio Fernandez Cruz (Esp) Delko – Marseille Provence KTM 0:00:00
27 Axel Domont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
28 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain – Merida 0:00:00
29 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
30 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:00:00
31 Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) WB Veranclassic – Aqua Protect 0:00:00
32 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
33 Mathias Frank (SUI) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
34 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Quick Step Floors 0:00:00
35 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini 0:00:00
36 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:00:00
37 Lachlan Norris (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
38 Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport 0:00:00
39 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Bahrain – Merida 0:00:00
40 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:00:00
41 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:00:00
42 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia 0:00:00
43 Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle (Col) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
44 Stefan Küng (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
45 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Team Katusha – Alpecin 0:00:00
46 Michael Schär (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:00:12
47 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:12
48 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:00:25
49 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain – Merida 0:00:27
50 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi – Polkowice 0:00:57
51 Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) CCC Sprandi – Polkowice 0:00:57
52 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain – Merida 0:00:58
53 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha – Alpecin 0:01:15
54 Anass Ait El Abdia (Mar) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:01:35
55 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:01:35
56 Stefan Denifl (AUT) Aqua Blue Sport 0:01:40
57 John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (Col) Delko – Marseille Provence KTM 0:02:18
58 Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic – Aqua Protect 0:02:49
59 Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) CCC Sprandi – Polkowice 0:02:49
60 Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:04:29
61 Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:04:29
62 Patryk Stosz (Pol) CCC Sprandi – Polkowice 0:04:29
63 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:04:29
64 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:04:29
65 Alexander Cataford (Can) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:04:29
66 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia 0:04:29
67 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport 0:05:26
68 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:05:26
69 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko – Marseille Provence KTM 0:05:26
70 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Delko – Marseille Provence KTM 0:05:26
71 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:05:26
72 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport 0:05:26
73 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia 0:05:26
74 Kilian Frankiny (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:05:26
75 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Team Dimension Data 0:05:26
76 Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko – Marseille Provence KTM 0:05:26
77 Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini 0:05:26
78 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:05:26
79 Nils Politt (GER) Team Katusha – Alpecin 0:05:26
80 Gavin Manion (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:05:26
81 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:08:10
82 Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:08:10
83 Hugo Houle (Can) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:08:10
84 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Team Katusha – Alpecin 0:08:10
85 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:08:10
86 Daniel Eaton (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:08:10
87 Aimé De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:08:10
88 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha – Alpecin 0:08:10
89 Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic – Aqua Protect 0:08:17
90 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:08:17
91 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:08:17
92 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia 0:08:17
93 Lukas Spengler (SUI) WB Veranclassic – Aqua Protect 0:08:17
94 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:08:17
95 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:08:17
96 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:08:17
97 Adrian Kurek (Pol) CCC Sprandi – Polkowice 0:08:17
98 František Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi – Polkowice 0:08:17
99 Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia 0:08:17
100 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:08:17
101 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain – Merida 0:08:17
102 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:08:17
103 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Nippo – Vini Fantini 0:08:17
104 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia 0:08:17
105 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini 0:08:17
106 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:08:17
107 Yousef Mirza Banihammad (UAE) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:08:17
108 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:08:17
109 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport 0:08:17
110 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Team Katusha – Alpecin 0:08:17
111 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:08:17
112 Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain – Merida 0:08:17
113 Michal Paluta (Pol) CCC Sprandi – Polkowice 0:08:17
114 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:08:17
115 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:08:17
116 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:08:27
117 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:10:04
118 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick Step Floors 0:10:04
119 Martin Elmiger (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:10:04
120 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:10:04
121 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:10:04
122 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain – Merida 0:10:04
123 Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Dimension Data 0:10:04
124 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:10:04
125 Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko – Marseille Provence KTM 0:10:04
126 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia 0:10:04
127 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport 0:10:04
128 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:10:04
129 Julien Stassen (Bel) WB Veranclassic – Aqua Protect 0:10:04
130 Thomas Deruette (Bel) WB Veranclassic – Aqua Protect 0:10:04
131 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport 0:11:32
132 Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Veranclassic – Aqua Protect 0:11:32
133 Martin Laas (Est) Delko – Marseille Provence KTM 0:11:32
134 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team 0:12:52
135 Julian David Arredondo Moreno (Col) Nippo – Vini Fantini 0:12:52
136 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:12:52
137 Grégory Habeaux (Bel) WB Veranclassic – Aqua Protect 0:12:52
138 Eduard Michael Grosu (Rou) Nippo – Vini Fantini 0:12:52
139 Kazushige Kuboki (Jpn) Nippo – Vini Fantini 0:12:52
140 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:12:52
DNF Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia

Classement général :

1 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 13:50:41
2 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:00:05
3 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:00:13
4 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:00:21
5 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Quick Step Floors 0:00:22
6 Romain Bardet (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:23
7 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:00:24
8 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:00:24
9 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 0:00:24
10 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:28
11 Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle (Col) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:00:28
12 Mathias Frank (SUI) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:28
13 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Bahrain – Merida 0:00:28
14 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:00:33
15 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:00:44
16 Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) WB Veranclassic – Aqua Protect 0:00:46
17 Lachlan Norris (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:00:46
18 Delio Fernandez Cruz (Esp) Delko – Marseille Provence KTM 0:00:52
19 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:00:53
20 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:00:56
21 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain – Merida 0:00:56
22 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team Katusha – Alpecin 0:01:02
23 Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport 0:01:05
24 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:01:06
25 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi – Polkowice 0:01:15
26 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport 0:01:19
27 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia 0:01:20
28 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:01:22
29 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Team Katusha – Alpecin 0:01:30
30 Oliver Naesen (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:34
31 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini 0:02:19
32 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:02:21
33 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:02:28
34 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain – Merida 0:02:34
35 Anass Ait El Abdia (Mar) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:02:37
36 Stefan Denifl (AUT) Aqua Blue Sport 0:03:20
37 Axel Domont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:03:32
38 John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (Col) Delko – Marseille Provence KTM 0:03:49
39 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:04:25
40 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha – Alpecin 0:04:55
41 Michael Schär (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:05:47
42 Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:05:48
43 Stefan Küng (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:06:28
44 Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) CCC Sprandi – Polkowice 0:06:33
45 Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) CCC Sprandi – Polkowice 0:06:37
46 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain – Merida 0:07:08
47 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi – Polkowice 0:07:09
48 Marko Kump (Slo) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:07:36
49 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick Step Floors 0:07:39
50 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Team Dimension Data 0:07:53
51 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia 0:08:10
52 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:08:34
53 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:08:43
54 Patryk Stosz (Pol) CCC Sprandi – Polkowice 0:08:46
55 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:09:12
56 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:09:14
57 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:09:29
58 Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini 0:09:52
59 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport 0:10:03
60 Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:10:07
61 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia 0:10:32
62 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:11:06
63 Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic – Aqua Protect 0:11:43
64 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:11:44
65 Kilian Frankiny (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:11:56
66 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick Step Floors 0:12:00
67 Nils Politt (GER) Team Katusha – Alpecin 0:12:06
68 Gavin Manion (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:12:34
69 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:12:36
70 Alexander Cataford (Can) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:12:36
71 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:13:09
72 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:13:13
73 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko – Marseille Provence KTM 0:13:19
74 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Team Dimension Data 0:13:22
75 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:13:24
76 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini 0:13:52
77 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:13:57
78 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia 0:14:10
79 Michal Paluta (Pol) CCC Sprandi – Polkowice 0:14:43
80 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:14:46
81 Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:15:52
82 Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:16:05
83 Adrian Kurek (Pol) CCC Sprandi – Polkowice 0:16:08
84 Lukas Spengler (SUI) WB Veranclassic – Aqua Protect 0:16:17
85 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:16:17
86 Martin Elmiger (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:16:34
87 Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:17:00
88 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha – Alpecin 0:17:22
89 Julian David Arredondo Moreno (Col) Nippo – Vini Fantini 0:17:26
90 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia 0:17:28
91 Hugo Houle (Can) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:18:03
92 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:18:18
93 Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia 0:18:23
94 Eduard Michael Grosu (Rou) Nippo – Vini Fantini 0:18:34
95 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain – Merida 0:18:50
96 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Delko – Marseille Provence KTM 0:18:59
97 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport 0:19:38
98 Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko – Marseille Provence KTM 0:20:22
99 Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Dimension Data 0:20:31
100 Yousef Mirza Banihammad (UAE) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:20:44
101 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Team Katusha – Alpecin 0:20:44
102 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:20:57
103 Julien Stassen (Bel) WB Veranclassic – Aqua Protect 0:20:58
104 Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain – Merida 0:21:07
105 Thomas Deruette (Bel) WB Veranclassic – Aqua Protect 0:21:08
106 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:21:24
107 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:21:38
108 Grégory Habeaux (Bel) WB Veranclassic – Aqua Protect 0:22:03
109 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini 0:22:03
110 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport 0:22:31
111 Daniel Eaton (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:22:38
112 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:22:58
113 Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic – Aqua Protect 0:23:03
114 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:23:03
115 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:23:03
116 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:23:16
117 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Nippo – Vini Fantini 0:23:17
118 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:23:21
119 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha – Alpecin 0:23:28
120 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:23:35
121 Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko – Marseille Provence KTM 0:23:52
122 Kazushige Kuboki (Jpn) Nippo – Vini Fantini 0:23:54
123 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Team Katusha – Alpecin 0:24:17
124 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:24:45
125 František Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi – Polkowice 0:25:12
126 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:25:16
127 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:25:20
128 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:25:34
129 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia 0:26:01
130 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team 0:26:02
131 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:27:09
132 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:27:38
133 Martin Laas (Est) Delko – Marseille Provence KTM 0:27:45
134 Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Veranclassic – Aqua Protect 0:28:03
135 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain – Merida 0:30:14
136 Aimé De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:31:36
137 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain – Merida 0:33:46
138 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport 0:35:07
139 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport 0:35:38
140 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:38:37

Soyez le premier à commenter

Commenter

Votre e-mail ne sera pas publié.


*