Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race : liste des partants

BMC Racing
1 PORTE Richie
2 DENNIS Rohan
3 CARUSO Damiano
4 MOINARD Amaël
5 SCOTSON Miles
6 VENTOSO Francisco
7 WYSS Danilo

ORICA-Scott
11 GERRANS Simon
12 CHAVES Johan Esteban
13 BEWLEY Sam
14 DOCKER Mitchell
15 DURBRIDGE Luke
16 HEPBURN Michael
17 HOWSON Damien

Bora-Hansgrohe
21 MCCARTHY Jay
22 BENNETT Sam
23 ACKERMANN Pascal
24 KOLAR Michael
25 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
26 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
27 SELIG Rüdiger

Dimension Data
31 HAAS Nathan
32 O’CONNOR Ben
33 FARRAR Tyler
34 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
35 MORTON Lachlan
36 RENSHAW Mark
37 VENTER Jaco

Lotto Soudal
41 BAK Lars Ytting
42 VALLS Rafael
43 ARMÉE Sander
44 DE BIE Sean
45 DE GENDT Thomas
46 HANSEN Adam
47 SHAW James Callum

LottoNL-Jumbo
51 GESINK Robert
52 VERMEULEN Alexey
53 MARTENS Paul
54 BATTAGLIN Enrico
55 BOUWMAN Koen
56 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
57 WAGNER Robert

Katusha-Alpecin
61 MACHADO Tiago
62 RESTREPO Jhonatan
63 GONÇALVES José
64 LAMMERTINK Maurits
65 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
66 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
67 VICIOSO Ángel

Sky
71 FROOME Christopher
72 HENAO Sergio Luis
73 VAN POPPEL Danny
74 ELISSONDE Kenny
75 HENAO Sebastián
76 ROWE Luke
77 STANNARD Ian

Sunweb
81 ARNDT Nikias
82 KELDERMAN Wilco
83 BAUHAUS Phil
84 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
85 GESCHKE Simon
86 HAMILTON Chris
87 HOFSTEDE Lennard

Trek-Segafredo
91 THEUNS Edward
92 GUERREIRO Ruben
93 PANTANO Jarlinson
94 STETINA Peter
95 DIDIER Laurent
96 DE KORT Koen
97 PEDERSEN Mads

Cannondale-Drapac
101 CANTY Brendan
102 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
103 WOODS Michael
104 BEVIN Patrick
105 CLARKE William
106 HOWES Alex
107 VAN ASBROECK Tom

Quick-Step Floors
111 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
112 MAS Enric
113 DEVENYNS Dries
114 VAKOC Petr
115 BAUER Jack
116 CAPECCHI Eros
117 VELITS Martin

AG2R La Mondiale
121 BAKELANTS Jan
122 POZZOVIVO Domenico
123 MONTAGUTI Matteo
124 GASTAUER Ben
125 BÉRARD Julien
126 BIDARD François
127 CHEVRIER Clément

Aqua Blue Sport
131 HOWARD Leigh
132 DUNNE Conor
133 GATE Aaron
134 KONING Peter
135 KREDER Michel
136 WARBASSE Larry
137 WATSON Calvin

Gazprom-RusVelo
141 BRUTT Pavel
142 ERSHOV Artur
143 NIKOLAEV Sergey
144 SAVITSKIY Ivan
145 SVESHNIKOV Kirill
146 TSATEVICH Alexey
147 TRUSOV Nikolay

Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
151 ARIESEN Tim
152 ASSELMAN Jesper
153 MEIJERS Jeroen
154 TUSVELD Martijn
155 VAN DER HOORN Taco
156 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
157 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

UnitedHealthcare
161 NORRIS Lachlan
162 ACEVEDO Janier Alexis
163 CLARKE Jonathan
164 HEGYVARY Adrian
165 HENDERSON Gregory
166 MCCABE Travis
167 PUTT Tanner

Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia
171 HAMILTON Lucas
172 BAYLY Cameron
173 BOWDEN Scott
174 HINDLEY Jai
175 MEYER Cameron
176 PORTER Alexander
177 STORER Michael

Soyez le premier à commenter

Commenter

Votre e-mail ne sera pas publié.


*