Amstel Gold Race Dames : liste des partantes

Boels-Dolmans
1 DEIGNAN Elizabeth
2 BLAAK Chantal
3 CANUEL Karol-ann
4 GUARNIER Megan
5 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
6 PIETERS Amy

Wiggle High5
11 CORDON Audrey
12 FAHLIN Emilia
13 HAGIWARA Mayuko
14 EDMONDSON Annette
15 LICHTENBERG Claudia
16 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa

WM3 Energie
21 KITCHEN Lauren
22 KOREVAAR Jeanne
23 KOSTER Anouska
24 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
25 TENNIGLO Moniek
26 VOS Marianne

Sunweb
31 KIRCHMANN Leah
32 MACKAIJ Floortje
33 RIVERA Coryn
34 SLIK Rozanne
35 STULTIENS Sabrina
36 VAN DIJK Ellen

Canyon-SRAM
41 BRENNAUER Lisa
42 CECCHINI Elena
44 FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
45 RYAN Alexis
46 WORRACK Trixi
46 AMIALIUSIK Alena

ORICA-Scott
51 ELVIN Gracie
52 CROOKS Jenelle
53 GARFOOT Katrin
54 ROY Sarah
55 SPRATT Amanda
56 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

Cervélo-Bigla
61 KOPPENBURG Clara
62 KLEIN Lisa
63 VILMANN Marie
64 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
65 MOOLMAN Ashleigh
66 PERCHTOLD Christina

Alé Cipollini
71 BASTIANELLI Marta
72 ENSING Janneke
73 KASPER Romy
74 SANTESTEBAN Ane
75 TUSLAITE Daiva
76 VEKEMANS Anisha

Cylance
81 GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla
82 JASINSKA Małgorzata
83 TAGLIAFERRO Marta
84 KNOL Willeke
85 NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
86 RATTO Rossella

VéloCONCEPT Women
91 MATHIESEN Pernille
92 MUSTONEN Sara
93 NEBEN Amber
94 MØLLEBRO Camilla
95 SIGGAARD Christina
96 SMALL Carmen

BePink-Cogeas
101 JACKSON Alison
102 MEDVEDOVA Tereza
103 RAGUSA Katia
104 SANGUINETI Ilaria
105 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
106 TUHAI Ksenyia

HITEC Products
111 AALERUD Katrine
112 ANDERSEN Susanne
113 BJØRNSRUD Miriam
114 GASKJENN Ingvild
115 HEINE Vita
116 MOBERG Emilie

Lares-Waowdeals Women
121 REIS Daniela
122 DE JONG Thalita
123 DE VUYST Sofie
124 OLIVEIRA Flavia
125 RIVAT-MAS Amelie
126 VAN VELZEN Bryony

Lensworld-Kuota
131 ARZUFFI Alice Maria
132 DE BAAT Kim
133 GUDERZO Tatiana
134 POLSPOEL Maaike
135 RIABCHENKO Tetyana
136 SPOOR Winanda

FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
141 BIANNIC Aude
142 DUVAL Eugénie
143 GILLOW Shara
144 KNETEMANN Roxane
145 RICHIOUD Greta
146 YONAMINE Eri

BTC City Ljubljana
151 BATAGELJ Polona
152 BUJAK Eugenia
153 NILSSON Hanna
154 PINTAR Urša
155 RADOTIC Mia
156 STRICKER Anna Zita Maria

Lotto Soudal Ladies
161 BECKERS Isabelle
162 DAAMS Jessie
163 HOFFMANN Chantal
165 KIESENHOFER Anna
166 MOONEN Puck

Astana Women’s Team
171 BEGGIN Sofia
172 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
173 FIDANZA Arianna
174 PAVLUKHINA Olena
175 SKALNIAK Agnieszka
176 VIECELI Lara

Servetto Giusta
181 CHRISTOFOROU Antri
182 DOBRYNINA Kseniya
183 HUANG Ting Ying
184 POTOKINA Anna
185 SOKOVNINA Natalya
186 LOZANO Laura Camila

Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil
191 BUURMAN Eva
192 BUYSMAN Nina
193 DE JONG Demi
194 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
195 TROMP Esra
196 VAN VEEN Esther

Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D’or
201 BEX Nathalie
202 DRUYTS Demmy
203 DRUYTS Jessy
204 VAN SEVEREN Celine
205 DEMEY Valerie
206 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly

Soyez le premier à commenter

Commenter

Votre e-mail ne sera pas publié.


*